Wir sind:

                                                                                                              

                                                               Manuela Präger                              

                                                         ( Leiterin / Erzieherin )      

                                  

                                                Hasengruppe

 

                                                                                                                            

                                           Simone Pacholek                  Elke Schumann   

                             ( stellv. Leiterin / Erzieherin )            (Erzieherin)         

 

                                                Mausgruppe

 

 

                                                                   

                             Martina Voigt                  Carolin Fritzsch              Julia Lehmann

                             ( Erzieherin )                     ( Erzieherin )                 ( Erzieherin)

 

 

                                                 Igelgruppe

 

 

                                                                                                     

                                                  Tina Oertel                        Jana Schubert                              

                                                 ( Erzieherin )                       ( Heilpädagogin)                                        

 

 

                                              Froschgruppe

                       

                                                                            

                          Denise Jensch             Anke Jensen                      Iris Hesse

                          ( Erzieherin )              (Heilpädagogin/                (Heilpädagogin/

                                                               Erzieherin)                       Erzieherin)

                                            

         

            Jana Elter

            (Erzieherin)                                                                 

                            

 

 

                                                                                 

                                                                           Monika Krug

                                                                             (tech. Kraft)